Loading...

Vilistlased

56. lend
2016
Marje Klaasmäe
Birgit Mumm
Jaana-Liis Raidsalu
Kairit Reidla
Marek Starke
Kevin Roio
55. lend
2015
Taimi Uibo
Romek Ilves
Lauri Luik
Risto Zirk
Sander Zemskov
Krislin Viiding
Taavi Silm
Janno Kolk
Asser Enri Soro
54. lend
2014
Aili Kiidli
54. lend
Andreas-Sten Aas
Kristin Arula
Malle Hark
Mikk Häätarõ
Reido Joosep
Liisa-Marie Luik
Hannes Margus
Rainis Raidsalu
Kätlin Teiter
Marek Valgre
53. lend
2013
Tiiu Lehes
53. lend
Ave-Maria Aas
Laura Täär
Adda-Linda Piho
Sander Solom
Martin Kriisa
Remi Rohemaa
Kristjan Trees
52. lend
2012
Taimi Uibo
Ailely Hunt
Silvo Ilves
Inge Kolk
Johannes Kolk
Eliise Nugis
Saamuel Starke
Tuuliki Stogov
51. lend
2011
Marje Klaasmäe
51. lend
Anne - Mary Aas
Lily Eelsaar
Merely Koslov
Sten Ojamets
Nele Rohemaa
Marianne Sokk
Merje Tiirmaa
Kristel Teiter
Airika Tensberg
Kairika Viiding
Kristi Viinalass
Merlis Voitk
50. lend
2010
Marika Riit
50. lend
Erika Akmentin
Elmo Jaaniste
Kerli Kase
Meriliin Lend
Maario Lillmann
Sirje Lillmann
Priit Margus
Ragne Margus
Triin Zemskov
Kuido Torp
Allan Viinalass
Ain Tuvikene
49. lend
2009
Aili Kiidli
49. lend
Raimond Akmentin
Janno Jaanimäe
Elvis Jaaniste
Argo Johanson
Kalmer Klaasmäe
Irmelin Nugis
Keiu Pisartšik
Germo Päss
Liina Päss
Siim Starke
Kadi Zemskov
48. lend
2008
Nevi Jaanimäe
48. lend
Martin Appo
Liisi Eelsaar
Kersti Jaaniste
Reelika Kase
Ülla Kruminš
Ester Nugis
Külli Parek
Hanna Pezonen
Andreas Mänd
Kristjan Siig
Sander Soomets
Margit Zirk
Kristjan Teiter
Annika Tensberg
Chaty Uibopuu
Helena Vessin
Keivo Viiding
47. lend
2007
Tiiu Lehes
47. lend
Jaanus Akmentin
Maarja Appo
Mihkel Jaaniste
Raido Joosep
Sigrit Jänes
Kairi Kolbin
Taavi Kukk
Krisli Natka
Krisselin Tauts
Liisi Lillipuu
Kaisamai Maijo
Toomas Maiste
Dea Margus
Roman Mljavov
Ikars Nugis
Diana Oago
Taavi Pedaja
Gerly Päss
Liisa Soer
Kaido Teiter
Heivo Vaiksoo
46. lend
2006
Marje Klaasmäe
46. lend
Argo Hunt
Tõnu Ilvik
Erko Jaaniste
Veiko Jürisson
Laura Karro
Rando Kase
Erki Lust
Anti Maisla
Madis Matvei
Mariann Mänd
Siim Päss
Andres Saarman
Tauno Sütt
Ardi Türk
45. lend
2005
Marika Riit
45. lend
Kadri Näks
Maarja Näks
Kätlin Kolbin
Andre Vatsk
Ken Tiivel
Ingmar Riit
Kaido Joosep
Anneli Lillipuu
Kersti Parek
Kadri Torp
Jaanika Jaaniste
Andrias Johanson
Sergei Orlov
Tanel Aunpu
44. lend
2004
Taimi Uibo
44. lend
Raido Helandi
Raili Helandi
Jaago Jaaniste
Margo Jürisson
Mihkel Kalden
Helen Kornilova
Gaido Kukk
Külli Kukk
Madis Maisla
Eston Pihlak
Ilmar Rohemaa
Allan Sagaja
Marko Tamela
Miko Tamela
Katrin Torp
Andres Tomson
Anneli Türk
Rando Türk
Chris Uibopuu
43. lend
2003
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
43. lend
Kristina Järv
Eleriin Kirsch
Raul Kornilov
Lily Lillipuu
Mart Maisla
Egert Klaus
Marko Matvei
Kristjan Mihkelsoo
Reimo Paidra
Kaido Parek
Eston Päss
Kaia Päss
Arli Türk
Priit Uibo
Mariliin Õim
42. lend
2002
Endla Miske
42. lend
Gerly Kukk
Ardi Kurvits
Annika Paidra
Tiina Lillmann
Martin Sagaja
Airi Johanson
41. lend
2001
Reet Noorkõiv
41. lend
Annaliisa Aas
Marianne Galka
Kairi Johanson
Mario Matvei
Kristiina Päss
Rolando Reinhold
Rasmus Soer
Arvi Türk
40. lend
2000
Karis Joosep
40. lend
Eveli Akmentin
Kätlin Eomõis
Katrin Eschholz
Merle Jeets
Maret Kalden
Kärt Kaseorg
Kristi Mihkelsoo
Maiki Ojamets
Diana Palusaar
Kiur Petersoo
Hille Rohemaa
Kristjan Sagaja
Raido Türk
Marek Vaiksoo
Veiko Vaiksoo
39. lend
1999
Ülle Pillaroo
39. lend
Annely Kähar
Kaspar Soer
Ulvi Päss
Kristjan Pung
Ivo Pärle
Svetlana Legengova
Tarvo Tiivel
38. lend
1998
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
38. lend
Jana Galadi
Sven Mihalov
Aira Türk
Tarmo Kask
Epp Sinisalu
Signe Jänes
Kuldar Lehtmets
Jaanus Zarubin
Laura-Kristina Vinter
Maile Kaar
37. lend
1997
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
37. lend
Jaana Butov
Kalmer Galka
Raul Horn
Janno Joosep
Tanel Kartau
Liili Maisla
Janek Pisartšk
Moonika Rohemaa
Pille Tamm
36. lend
1996
Külli Starke
36. lend
Jarek Aleksejev
Taavi Audova
Karin Eschholz
Steve Jablonski
Kaideli Kartau
Kalmer Kiidma
Maret Markson
Karin Mikk
Lenne Ojamets
Rain Raidsalu
Marju Raudpuu
Urve Tiirma
Aigar Link
35. lend
1995
Helgi Puna
35. lend
Egle Audova
Indrek Escholz
Elve Lust
Piret Markson
Janar Matus
Kristel Petersoo
Inno Vatsk
Vahur Veemees
Margus Voitk
34. lend
1994
Malle Luik
34. lend
Taivo Piir
Marion Rull
Rain Loorist
Janek Kase
Kristjan Kukk
Jane Roos
Liili Saarman
Kristhel Unt
Jaana Jaanimäe
Maira Matus
Evelin Maisla
Evelin Mihailov
33. lend
1993
Nella Riit
Syne Jablonski
Anneli Johanson
Peeter Järv
Andrus Kukk
Jane Kase
Roman Kripp
Taavi Liias
Kersti Mikk
Astrid Nugis
Ene Reidla
Marianne Siitan
Tiina Tamm
Tarvi Tähe
32. lend
1992
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
32. lend
Klaarika Ilves
Lilika Ilves
Janek Järv
Raul Kangur
Krista Kartau
Triin Kliiman
Merike Koslov
Merle Koslov
Andrus Kupper
Evelin Lust
Ene Mägi
Tiina Oago
Kaire Pihelgas
Raul Reidla
Marko Starke
Janek Suikanen
Janek Tiirak
Ain Veesaar
31. lend
1991
Endla Miske
31. lend
Liili Appo
Tiina Heidrits
Ahti Kaskpeit
Lauri Liias
Ain Loorist
Aare Mumm
Annika Nidas
Anneli Piir
Jaan Pisartšik
Anneli Randmaa
Rein Reinhold
Indrek Tamm
Külli Vatsk
30. lend
1990
Helgi Puna
30. lend
Signe Gutmann
Kaja Kaseorg
Ahti Nurm
Margit Paas
Ingrit Rohemaa
Aime Sisask
Marge Trees
Robert Valtsov
Eleonora Lisovskaja
Urmas Käro
29. lend
1989
Malle Luik
29. lend
Indrek Abel
Monika Adamson
Janek Aleksejev
Anneli Appo
Inga Gutmann
Natalja Legenkova
Veronika Nidas
Marika Ilves
Evelyn Ojamets
Anneli Rätsep
Priit Sujev
Kaupo Tamm
Merle Tiirmaa
Gerda Valtsov
28. lend
1988
Ene Tiirats
28. lend
Anneli Appo
Taisa Galadi
Maret Jõgiaas
Kati Kupper
Eiko Lust
Enn Nugis
Kristiina Nurm
Jaanus Pisartšik
Ahti Raide
Inga Saarmann
Alar Sell
Agu Tamm
Arvo Tiisler
27. lend
1987
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
27. lend
Kalmer Henrikson
Janne Hunt
Virgo Kõgel
Anneli Mumm
Malle Mumm
Elle Mägi
Saima Sisask
Maarika Tamela
Merike Tiirmaa
Jüri Valgre
Ivo Ilves
26. lend
1986
Marika Riit
26. lend
Tiina Haas
Heli Kokk
Anželika Legenkova
Siiri Näkk
Raili Parv
Ülve Päss
Kai Tamm
Ülle Luik
Inga Vatsk
25. lend
1985
Helgi Puna
25. lend
Rein Johanson
Aivar Jõgiaas
Kadri Kaseorg
Märt Kelk
Raili Konsberg
Lea Kuusiste
Tuuli Lend
Liis Miljan
Ants Mumm
Jane Miitel
Anneli Nugis
Peeter Puna
Tarmo Põrk
Üllar Päss
Raul Reinhold
Raivo Riit
Ülle Rosenberg
Sirvi Sisask
Vladimir Suikanen
Taimur Tiirak
24. lend
1984
Malle Luik
24. lend
Anneli Raidsalu
Imbi Valgre
Ester Abel
Eda Raide
Raul Appo
Riho Nurmela
Tarmo Luik
Ahti Riit
Rolando Konsberg
Andres Laidvee
Margus Paas
Marek Luik
Meelis Puust
Silver Jürimäe
Andres Rätsep
Jaan Saul
Veikko Hansberg
23. lend
1983
Endla Miske
23. lend
Krista Eerma
Esther Ehrenberg
Jaanus Heidrits
Karin Henrikson
Anneli Juhkam
Toivo Jürisson
Liivi Kadai
Katrin Keimann
Sirje Kuusiste
Anne Miljan
Piret Mitt
Gert Nielson
Renno Nurmela
Väino Teiter
Velvo Viiding
22. lend
1982
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
Olga Jõgiaas
Veikko Keimann
Eston Kikka
Valeri Kolbin
Eler Laidvee
Piia Lend
Valter Nugis
Aare Pällin
Raili Riik
Urmas Riit
Kalmer Torp
21. lend
1981
Maie Müürsepp
21. lend
Urmas Horn
Olev Jaaniste
Juhan Jerlov
Ursula Jõgiaas
Kalev Kangro
Silvi Kuusiste
Alari Lehtmets
Rolando Leer
Tiina Lihu
Ene Niklus
Liili Niklus
Leidi Salf
Ülo Tomp
Ülo Uibopuu
20. lend
1980
Helgi Puna
20. lend
Anne Aan
Arvi Anier
Aira Hunt
Tiina Johanson
Toivo Joosep
Astor Kukk
Rain Maidla
Urve Maisla
Siiri Mikk
Mari Miljan
Ahto Näks
Inge Pindis
Riina Riik
Laida Salf
Ülle Saul
Enn Sell
19. lend
1979
Hilja Sööt
19. lend
Andrus Abel
Aivar Ehrenberg
Erika Ehrenberg
Üllar Katai
Jaan Kruminš
Illimar Kukk
Lili Puna
Siiri Puna
Aivar Puri
Marje Solom
Raivo Tamela
Eevi Tiisler
Galina Vatsk
Rein Vatsk
18. lend
1978
Ljudmila Ehrenberg
18. lend
Anne Helandi
Andres Johanson
Mati Johanson
Sulev Kangro
Rein Kase
Rein Lend
Valev Loos
Maila Näkk
Sirje Potsepp
Kaupo Pruks
Andrus Päss
Kalev Solom
Merike Tauk
Ants Tiisler
Avo Tiisler
17. lend
1977
Riina Karus
17. lend
Kaila Kuusik
Marika Mihkelsoo
Ene Laar
Luule Laar
Maie Legenkova
Ene Karjus
Ene Kirsch
Ülle Järvik
Enn Jaaniste
Harri Jaaniste
Einar Lehtmets
Jaan Valtsov
Svetlana Laanoja
Aira Hunt
Ene Uibopuu
Liljan Vainola
Maire Margus
Aleksander Näkk
16. lend
1976
Helgi Puna
16. lend
Toomas Kamm
Kersti Kähar
Riina Maidla
Ahti Kink
Toomas Veski
Tõnu Valgre
Heli Sell
Saima Niklus
Toomas Maisla
Vello Luksep
Lea Vorst
15. lend
1975
Maie Adamson
15. lend
Margus Horn
Arne Jaaniste
Kunnar Johanson
Tiiu Järv
Risto Kase
Evi Kiidma
Endel Margus
Silver Rätsep
Ludmilla Zubova
Ülo Tiivel
Marju Tomp
Lea Udras
Reet Varul
14. lend
1974
Vilma Loot
14. lend
Leili Adamson
Anneli Jõepera
Olavi Jõepera
Sirje Katai
Jaan Kangro
Ene Kiidma
Mati Kuusik
Elvine Laanoja
Liia Leht
Kalle Maijo
Sulev Maisla
Maimu Nugis
Lia Rannik
Hiie Rätsep
Tiina Tomp
Vello Sarvin
Arno Sütt
Avo Türk
Olev Valk
Svetlana Veremijenko
Arvo Viiding
Tiina Vilberg
Maie Olesk
13. lend
1973
Riina Remmel
Juta Pruli
Mare Horn
Toivo Järvik
Arvo Helandi
Heldur Solom
Leidi Laanoja
Malle Tamela
Eduard Kirsch
Tiit Oinas
Luule Jürisson
12. lend
1972
Helgi Puna
12. lend
Lehte Jerlov
Jüri Legenkov
Tiiu Nugis
Eha Rebane
Silvi Laanoja
Linda Ust
11. lend
1971
Leida Podiradt
11. lend
Henn Jõks
Toivo Järv
Linda Leht
Heino Mumm
Aleksander Mumm
Martin Laretei
Luise Maijo
Ants Sütt
Sirje Sõrmus
Leo Kalbri
Hellen Rebane
Ervin Kiidma
Kalev Solom
10. lend
1970
Vilma Loot
10. lend
Kalju Sula
Olga Sula
Reet Muhk
Senni Tauk
Ene Rebane
Tiiu Oinas
Urve Kangro
9. lend
1969
Maimu Tiigi
9. lend
Sulev Sõrmus
Mati Valtsov
Luule Näkk
Aarne Tõugjas
Nikolai Mumm
Ida Nugis
Imand Kangur
Kalev Kiidma
8. lend
1968
Hilja Sööt
8. lend
Endla Adamson
Arno Loorits
Elvi Suikanen
Ljudmilla Veremijenko
Maimo Sütt
Alo Türk
Ats Türk
Sirje Ust
Tarmo Tihane
Enn Paevere
Tõnu Loos
Uno Sula
Jüri Appo
Aleksandra Sepomägi
Erna Nugis
Üllar Kaar
Imbi Laretei
7.lend
1967
Leia Podiradt
7.lend
Velberg Elli
Vihtla Kalli
Umbleja Sirje
Tamela Urve
Mumm Aili
Ust Silvi
Villemson Laine
Karolin Karla
Laretei Tarmo
Tauk Vello
5. lend
1965
Jaan Appo
Meelis Hõbemägi
Jaak Kahro
Mati Kaskaru
Aime Mumm
Elve Rosenfeldt
Koidu Silberg
Ilse Sula
Luule Villemson
Vambola Siimon
Anne Muhk
Arvo Nelke
4. lend
1964
4. lend
Merike Hõbemägi
Silver Jallai
Uno Kiiber
Madis Kupper
Avi Kurg
Aare Kurvits
Laine Leht
Mati Näkk
Lilli Riit
Maie Rätsep
Valev Umbleja
Enn Vihtla
3. lend
1963
Meta Järv
3. lend
Maria Appo
Malle Kelk
Kalev Kingo
Ene Lillipuu
Ere Mürk
Ruth Paevere
Kaie Rebane
Juhan Riit
Jaanus Siimon
Helle-Maie Sõrmus
Elve Tammemaa
Õie Villemson
Viive Valgre
Endel Rätsep
2. lend
1962
2. lend
Taimi Lillipuu
Kalev Leht
Ruth Kangro
Ilmar Naarits
Ülo Raatsin
Riina Riit
1. lend (8. klass)
1961
Pavlina Valeskaln
Kai Hurt
Tõnis Kukk
Lea Markus
Silvia Mumm
Ellen Napits
Mai Piir
Malle Riit
Evi Rosenberg
Mari Siimon
Urve Tiivel
Miia Villemson
Elmar Orav
1961. a (7. klass)
1961
Vilma Loot
Kalev Leht
Taimi Lillipuu
Rutt Kangro
Ilmar Naarits
Ülo Raatsin
Tõnu Riit
Mati Valgre
1960. a
1960
1960. a
Kai Hurt
Jüri Jõepera
Olev Kaar
Tõnis Kukk
Lea Markus
Silvi Mumm
Ellen Napits
Mai Piir
Milli Reimund
Lembit Rätsep
Linda Rätsep
Kalev Siimon
Mari Siimon
Juhan Sula
1959.a
1959
Maili Ainla
Juta Jõepera
Volli Jürimäe
Tiiu Kallas
Jaan Karlson
Jaan Lend
Vija Reimond
Valdeko Siimon
Avo Teras
Lea Treufeldt
Miia Villemson

Kalender

«  
  »
E T K N R L P
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
Lisa kalendrisse